LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2011/2012

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Vanda Bilinski85.015.025.025.020.00.00.0
2Walter Frehner50.025.00.00.025.00.00.0
3Leo Germann46.56.09.520.011.00.00.0
4Michal Arend44.520.09.50.015.00.00.0
5Markus Hiltbrunner28.011.06.011.00.00.00.0
6Thomas Brodersen20.56.02.56.06.00.00.0
7Istvan Csajka20.00.020.00.00.00.00.0
8Robert Mollet18.06.04.00.08.00.00.0
9Martin Bissig17.50.02.515.00.00.00.0
10Alexander Nagelstein15.00.015.00.00.00.00.0
11Ewald Feldmann11.03.00.08.00.00.00.0
12Peter Hediger8.52.00.03.03.50.00.0
13Fredy Ritter4.00.00.04.00.00.00.0
14Alex Reichenbach3.50.00.00.03.50.00.0
15Gerhard Filitz1.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat949592920