LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2010/2011

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Vanda Bilinski95.020.025.025.025.00.00.0
2Markus Hiltbrunner53.515.015.06.017.50.00.0
3Walter Frehner42.525.00.00.017.50.00.0
4Michal Arend39.511.011.017.50.00.00.0
5Robert Mollet29.07.06.011.05.00.00.0
6Martin Bissig27.57.03.56.011.00.00.0
7Thomas Brodersen27.04.020.03.00.00.00.0
8Leo Germann17.50.00.017.50.00.00.0
9Ewald Feldmann11.50.01.52.08.00.00.0
10Karl Vetterli9.50.03.56.00.00.00.0
11Alexander Nagelstein8.00.08.00.00.00.00.0
12Fredy Ritter6.50.01.50.05.00.00.0
13Peter Hediger1.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat899595890