LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2009/2010

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Dominique Wiesmann75.00.025.025.00.025.00.0
2Leo Germann69.325.08.011.320.013.0-8.0
3Alexander Nagelstein65.59.511.020.025.08.0-8.0
4Vanda Bilinski51.320.00.011.30.020.00.0
5Markus Hiltbrunner47.315.06.011.38.013.0-6.0
6Martin Bissig32.06.015.00.06.05.00.0
7Robert Mollet21.53.02.51.011.05.0-1.0
8Walter Frehner20.00.020.00.00.00.00.0
9Thomas Brodersen15.33.04.04.34.00.00.0
10Karl Vetterli15.00.00.00.015.00.00.0
11Felix Ott13.89.50.04.30.00.00.0
12Fredy Ritter11.03.01.02.03.03.0-1.0
13Ewald Feldmann4.30.00.04.30.00.00.0
14Jonathan Eisenegger2.50.02.50.00.00.00.0
15Peter Hediger2.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
16Rainer Gross2.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
* Streichresultat959594.89592