LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2008/2009

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Vanda Bilinski85.015.025.020.025.00.00.0
2Michal Arend72.025.020.07.020.00.00.0
3Walter Frehner45.020.00.025.00.00.00.0
4Leo Germann43.58.09.511.015.00.00.0
5Thomas Brodersen33.00.015.07.011.00.00.0
6Markus Hiltbrunner30.511.09.54.06.00.00.0
7Alexander Nagelstein29.06.00.015.08.00.00.0
8Robert Mollet15.04.04.03.04.00.00.0
9Fredy Ritter6.01.03.00.02.00.00.0
10Martin Bissig6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
11Heinz Dillier5.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
12Peter Hediger4.03.00.00.01.00.00.0
13Rainer Gross2.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat959294950