LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2007/2008

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Bernd Torsten Geiger70.025.00.00.025.020.00.0
2Walter Frehner65.00.025.00.015.025.00.0
3Leo Germann58.515.015.017.511.05.0-5.0
4Martin Bissig47.00.08.011.020.08.00.0
5Michal Arend45.00.020.025.00.00.00.0
6Robert Mollet40.50.04.017.58.011.00.0
7Vanda Bilinski35.320.011.00.04.30.00.0
8Markus Hiltbrunner25.38.00.08.04.35.00.0
9Alexander Nagelstein25.30.00.06.04.315.00.0
10Fredy Ritter13.06.03.02.02.00.00.0
11Hugo Niggli11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
12Peter Hediger10.04.02.00.01.03.00.0
13Karl Vetterli6.00.06.00.00.00.00.0
14Boris Götz4.00.00.04.00.00.00.0
15Antonio Costanzo3.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Rainer Gross3.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat92949494.992