LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2006/2007

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Walter Frehner82.520.020.025.017.515.0-15.0
2Alexander Nagelstein60.811.39.520.08.020.0-8.0
3Michal Arend59.811.325.00.017.56.00.0
4Leo Germann56.525.05.09.511.011.0-5.0
5Vanda Bilinski46.50.02.515.04.025.00.0
6Robert Mollet31.811.315.01.50.04.00.0
7Marcel Hug25.00.00.00.025.00.00.0
8Markus Hiltbrunner21.53.52.54.06.08.0-2.5
9Karl Vetterli20.06.05.06.03.00.00.0
10Martin Bissig11.50.00.09.52.00.00.0
11Rainer Gross9.50.09.50.00.00.00.0
12Fredy Ritter9.03.51.01.50.53.0-0.5
13Roberto Pecorari6.01.00.03.00.02.00.0
14Peter Hediger3.02.00.00.00.01.00.0
15Jonathan Eisenegger0.50.00.00.00.50.00.0
* Streichresultat94.995959595