LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2005/2006

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Walter Frehner80.020.015.025.020.00.00.0
2Vanda Bilinski56.025.011.020.00.00.00.0
3Michal Arend36.00.00.011.025.00.00.0
4Maxim Dashtiev35.00.020.015.00.00.00.0
5Martin Bissig31.015.08.00.08.00.00.0
6Robert Mollet25.38.35.01.011.00.00.0
7Marcel Hug25.00.025.00.00.00.00.0
8Markus Hiltbrunner24.34.01.04.315.00.00.0
9Alexander Nagelstein19.38.33.08.00.00.00.0
10Leo Germann17.68.35.04.30.00.00.0
11Louis Müller6.32.00.04.30.00.00.0
12Fredy Ritter6.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
13Dmitri Kharitonenko4.00.02.02.00.00.00.0
14Peter Hediger4.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
15Jonathan Eisenegger3.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat93.99594.9890