LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2004/2005

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Vanda Bilinski73.025.08.020.020.00.00.0
2Walter Frehner65.020.020.00.025.00.00.0
3Martin Bissig39.05.013.08.013.00.00.0
4Robert Mollet30.03.06.013.08.00.00.0
5Markus Hiltbrunner28.013.04.06.05.00.00.0
6Alexander Nagelstein27.05.013.04.05.00.00.0
7Marcel Hug25.00.025.00.00.00.00.0
8Michal Arend25.00.00.025.00.00.00.0
9Leo Germann21.08.00.013.00.00.00.0
10Louis Müller15.02.00.00.013.00.00.0
11Paul Weber13.013.00.00.00.00.00.0
12Markus Schneider3.00.03.00.00.00.00.0
13Peter Hediger2.00.02.00.00.00.00.0
14Walter Haab1.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
15Roberto Pecorari1.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat959589890