LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2003/2004

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Walter Frehner90.020.025.020.00.025.00.0
2Karl Vetterli49.515.09.525.00.00.00.0
3Martin Bissig39.00.05.06.08.020.00.0
4Alexander Nagelstein38.38.320.04.06.00.00.0
5Robert Mollet37.01.03.015.013.06.0-1.0
6Vanda Bilinski35.00.00.00.020.015.00.0
7Markus Hiltbrunner28.38.30.08.04.08.00.0
8Louis Müller26.00.02.00.013.011.00.0
9Felix Csajka25.025.00.00.00.00.00.0
10Marcel Hug25.00.00.00.025.00.00.0
11Michal Arend23.38.315.00.00.00.00.0
12Leo Germann20.04.05.011.00.00.00.0
13Walter Haab14.02.59.52.00.00.00.0
14Fredy Ritter10.52.51.01.03.04.0-1.0
15Peter Hediger3.00.00.00.00.03.00.0
16Jonathan Eisenegger3.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
17Philipp Barciela0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat94.995959292