LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2002/2003

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Walter Frehner70.025.00.020.025.00.00.0
2Martin Bissig67.515.017.515.020.00.00.0
3Michal Arend37.520.017.50.00.00.00.0
4Robert Mollet34.011.03.07.013.00.00.0
5Leo Germann29.36.08.37.08.00.00.0
6Felix Csajka25.00.025.00.00.00.00.0
7Marcel Hug25.00.00.025.00.00.00.0
8Louis Müller17.00.04.00.013.00.00.0
9Markus Hiltbrunner14.08.00.00.06.00.00.0
10Alexander Nagelstein13.00.02.011.00.00.00.0
11Fredy Ritter12.04.00.04.04.00.00.0
12Karl Vetterli8.30.08.30.00.00.00.0
13Andreas Wespi8.30.08.30.00.00.00.0
14Peter Hediger5.02.00.03.00.00.00.0
15François Brändle3.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
16Jonathan Eisenegger3.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
17Walter Haab1.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat9494.992920