LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2001/2002

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Markus Hiltbrunner74.03.025.04.025.020.0-3.0
2Martin Bissig68.32.08.320.015.025.0-2.0
3Leo Germann45.85.00.011.320.09.50.0
4Walter Frehner41.315.00.011.30.015.00.0
5Louis Müller28.00.020.00.08.00.00.0
6Robert Mollet26.51.04.02.011.09.5-1.0
7Alexander Nagelstein26.05.015.06.00.00.00.0
8Karl Vetterli25.60.08.311.30.06.00.0
9Andreas Wespi25.00.00.025.00.00.00.0
10Felix Csajka25.025.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Fredy Ritter21.30.08.33.06.04.00.0
12Marcel Hug20.020.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Istvan Csajka11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Peter Hediger9.00.02.00.04.03.00.0
15Michal Arend8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
16Jean-Marc Weidmann3.00.03.00.00.00.00.0
17Philipp Barciela2.00.01.01.00.00.00.0
18Andrée Parmaar0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat9594.994.98992