LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2000/2001

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Marcel Hug95.025.025.025.00.020.00.0
2Walter Frehner65.020.020.00.025.00.00.0
3Leo Germann50.06.05.020.011.013.0-5.0
4Michal Arend38.06.013.011.00.08.00.0
5Markus Hiltbrunner34.02.02.015.015.00.00.0
6Martin Bissig32.011.08.07.06.04.0-4.0
7Felix Csajka25.00.00.00.00.025.00.0
8Alexander Nagelstein24.03.03.07.08.06.0-3.0
9Robert Mollet24.015.05.04.00.00.00.0
10Karl Vetterli20.50.00.50.020.00.00.0
11Fredy Ritter20.00.00.03.04.013.00.0
12Andreas Wespi13.00.013.00.00.00.00.0
13Ernst Neukom6.06.00.00.00.00.00.0
14Louis Müller4.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
15Peter Hediger4.00.00.00.01.03.00.0
16Jean-Marc Weidmann2.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
17Jonathan Eisenegger0.50.00.50.00.00.00.0
18Josef Joho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat9595929592